Overview | OverAll | Accuracy | Fast-Catch | Endurance | Aussie-Round | MTA-100 | Trick-Doubling

Last Updated: July 3, 2018

  DBC-Ranklist-2017
Gesamt-Rangliste




RankName1Name2NationKategorieTurniereOverAll %Dif
1FridolinFrostDM38.7095645580
2ThomasSzartowiczDM415.30573475+1
3KlausHaebeDM333.72606161+1
4MichaelSiemsDM542.4663355+2
5MaxiHaebeDJ242.61377834+2
6GuenterMoellerDM346.58111894+3
7H.G.HoffmannDM353.8535917+5
8PaulGajskiDM355.71091558+6
9MatthiasGiesenschlagDM360.96577384+7
10MichaelBlanquettDM266.71113148+10
11DietmarReinigDM268.35360427+13
12DizzyKloecknerDM168.94488164+13
13Heinz-WilliDammersDM370.33564444+16
14HeikoDeissDM470.6944135+16
15TorstenFredrichDM173.19741578+16
16MoritzPechtlDJ175.78692785+19
17UlrikeBaumannDF276.01724081+19
18TorstenGruendelDM177.85893469+21
19OlliRauDM278.13235956+21
20NilsBuergerDM178.37755645+21
21AndreasSchoenDM279.34879073+21
22WolfgangGaertnerDM280.42133694+21
23ReinhardThiemannDM182.62388664+29
24AxelHecknerDM183.40349521+29
25AndreasMichalowskiDM283.85276368+30
26BrunoMuellerDM184.39956278+30
27OscarMoellerGermanyJ285.01134361+32
28ChristianMeyerGERM187.32804233+32
29PabloSchmidtDM187.38929147+32
30MarkusUntermarzonerDM191.49203294+52
31TobiDentlerDM193.28200483+67
32OliKaercherDM194.21721664+78
33DetlefFluegelDM197.17836257+102
34EckhardMawickGERM198.33333333+113