Overview | OverAll | Accuracy | Fast-Catch | Endurance | Aussie-Round | MTA-100 | Trick-Doubling

Last Updated: September 13, 2018

  Ranklist-past-RBC-2018
Gesamt-Rangliste




RankName1Name2NationKategorieTurniereOverAll %Dif
1ManuelSchuetzCHM222.01726990
2KlausHaebeDM238.83182462+1
3MaxiHaebeDJ240.76857638+1
4ThomasSzartowiczDM147.6644944-2
5GuidoQueitschDM253.07994473+3
6PaulGajskiDM253.8178499+1
7LaurentLoofy BoiteuxFranceMale163.42034701-2
8ArnaudTribillonFM165.54904794-2
9HeikoDeissDM267.91854492+3
10MichaelSiemsDM169.61449454+7
11AndreasSchoenDM270.11040126+4
12FridolinFrostDM072.61286937-3
13Heinz-WilliDammersDM174.49728869-3
14ReinhardThiemannDM276.23814926+7
15ChristianMuellerDM177.22368335-4
16OlliRauDM179.31606983-3
17DavidHesseCHM179.5623714-3
18MarkusUntermarzonerDM280.45665313+10
19NilsBuergerDM180.79396869+31
20AdamMcLaughlinGBM081.88043143-4
21JuergSchedlerCHM083.32904269-3
22ChristianMeyerGERM183.43038151+42
23GuenterMoellerDM083.97433568-4
24WolfgangGaertnerDM184.0957983-4
25KevinOverzeeNLM085.4905919-3
26UlrikeBaumannDF185.78936197-3
27DetlefFluegelDM186.14976533-3
28H.G.HoffmannDM086.15607751-3
29RobertUhlDM187.20248726-3
30TobiasJakobSwitzerlandMale087.5121877-3
31MatthiasGiesenschlagDM088.28973215-2
32OlivierChelmasFM088.32271671-2
33RolfSchlayerDM189.00259909new
34StephanSpirgiCHM089.36189656-3
35MichaelBlanquettDM090.01333945-3
36LarsOverzeeNLM090.03499057-3
37StevenKavanaughUnited StatesMale090.10338839-3
38AndreaSgattoniIM090.33058498-3
39AndreasMichalowskiDM290.36234378+10
40DietmarReinigDM090.50608128-4
41DizzyKloecknerDM090.68346449-4
42SebastienGuiheuxFM090.70497961-4
43YvanMadecFranceMale090.79399392-4
44BenoitRancouleFranceMale091.09185545-4
45RuebenVermeijNLM191.5134172-4
46TorstenFredrichDM091.95922473-4
47UlrichSchwadererDM191.97530864new
48MattieuLesieurFM092.22753484-5
49WilfredAloyFM092.38734899-5
50MichelAppriouFM092.43150214-5
51MoritzPechtlDJ092.73607836-5
52JanMueller-AlstrupDKM093.30639641-5
53TorstenGruendelDM093.35768041-5
54OliKaercherDM193.99291028+26
55DimitarAleksievBulM094.12775447-4
56BillHirstGBS094.18832206-4
57SoniaAppriouFranceF094.26116313-4
58MartinLaslettGBM094.41884076-4
59FrankGreisingDM094.49456521-4
60MatthiasSchultzeDM094.53639446-4
61BenjaminNoelFM094.6213172-4
62MarcRieserDM194.81064527-4
63AxelHecknerDM095.02104856-4
64FrankGfellerCHM195.03736192new
65AaronHoogenboomNLJ095.04267594-5
66BrunoMuellerDM095.31986883-5
67DavidHirschUnited StatesS095.44716614-5
68OscarMoellerGermanyJ095.50340308-5
69RuediSalzmannCHS195.57706392+4
70PabloSchmidtDM096.21678744-5
71JensKrabbeDKM096.30011026-5
72BertrandLassusFM096.53323614-5
73TobiDentlerDM196.62007903+5
74AndréAepliCHM096.69207797-6
75MaurizioSabaIM096.69576233-6
76HaroldHoogenboomNLM096.71512497-6
77MarieAppriouFJ096.8023105-6
78LucasNoltingDJ097.08211342-6
79YvesAppriouFranceJ097.5275205-5
80GeorgiDimanchevBulS097.6764105-5
81DominikMaurerCHM097.92693558-5
82CloéGuerreroFJ097.96049738-5
83MatéoGuerreroFJ098.05081988-4
84PaulineDupratFJ098.28698678-3
85EdTe LaareNLM098.31282051-3
86WilliamLaslettGBM099.21201814-3
87EckhardMawickGERM099.5-3
88JulieAppriouFJ099.57687587-3
89BehnamNikzadIranM099.61654589-3
90KatrinBluemelDF1100-3