Overview | OverAll | Accuracy | Fast-Catch | Endurance | Aussie-Round | MTA-100 | Trick-Doubling

Last Updated: September 13, 2018

  Ranklist-past-Winnenden2018
Gesamt-Rangliste




RankName1Name2NationKategorieTurniereOverAll %Dif
1ManuelSchuetzCHM142.45261753+1
2ThomasSzartowiczDM147.6644944+1
3KlausHaebeDM156.24572976+1
4MaxiHaebeDJ157.66266345+3
5LaurentLoofy BoiteuxFranceMale163.42034701+5
6ArnaudTribillonFM165.54904794+31
7PaulGajskiDM167.18692073+7
8GuidoQueitschDM169.21054902+5
9FridolinFrostDM072.61286937-8
10Heinz-WilliDammersDM174.49728869+19
11ChristianMuellerDM177.22368335+39
12HeikoDeissDM178.23368463+18
13OlliRauDM179.31606983+27
14DavidHesseCHM179.5623714+5
15AndreasSchoenDM180.25497566+27
16AdamMcLaughlinGBM081.88043143-11
17MichaelSiemsDM082.73990065-11
18JuergSchedlerCHM083.32904269-10
19GuenterMoellerDM083.97433568-10
20WolfgangGaertnerDM184.0957983+23
21ReinhardThiemannDM185.18876654+31
22KevinOverzeeNLM085.4905919-11
23UlrikeBaumannDF185.78936197+13
24DetlefFluegelDM186.14976533+58
25H.G.HoffmannDM086.15607751-13
26RobertUhlDM187.20248726+32
27TobiasJakobSwitzerlandMale087.5121877-12
28MarkusUntermarzonerDM188.1564582+43
29MatthiasGiesenschlagDM088.28973215-13
30OlivierChelmasFM088.32271671-13
31StephanSpirgiCHM089.36189656-13
32MichaelBlanquettDM090.01333945-12
33LarsOverzeeNLM090.03499057-12
34StevenKavanaughUnited StatesMale090.10338839-12
35AndreaSgattoniIM090.33058498-12
36DietmarReinigDM090.50608128-12
37DizzyKloecknerDM090.68346449-12
38SebastienGuiheuxFM090.70497961-12
39YvanMadecFranceMale090.79399392-12
40BenoitRancouleFranceMale091.09185545-12
41RuebenVermeijNLM191.5134172+28
42TorstenFredrichDM091.95922473-11
43MattieuLesieurFM092.22753484-11
44WilfredAloyFM092.38734899-11
45MichelAppriouFM092.43150214-11
46MoritzPechtlDJ092.73607836-11
47JanMueller-AlstrupDKM093.30639641-9
48TorstenGruendelDM093.35768041-9
49AndreasMichalowskiDM193.46500785+6
50NilsBuergerDM093.51326693-9
51DimitarAleksievBulM094.12775447-7
52BillHirstGBS094.18832206-7
53SoniaAppriouFranceF094.26116313-7
54MartinLaslettGBM094.41884076-7
55FrankGreisingDM094.49456521-7
56MatthiasSchultzeDM094.53639446-7
57BenjaminNoelFM094.6213172-6
58MarcRieserDM194.81064527+20
59AxelHecknerDM095.02104856-6
60AaronHoogenboomNLJ095.04267594-6
61BrunoMuellerDM095.31986883-5
62DavidHirschUnited StatesS095.44716614-5
63OscarMoellerGermanyJ095.50340308-4
64ChristianMeyerGERM096.1984127-4
65PabloSchmidtDM096.21678744-4
66JensKrabbeDKM096.30011026-4
67BertrandLassusFM096.53323614-4
68AndréAepliCHM096.69207797-4
69MaurizioSabaIM096.69576233-4
70HaroldHoogenboomNLM096.71512497-4
71MarieAppriouFJ096.8023105-4
72LucasNoltingDJ097.08211342-4
73RuediSalzmannCHS097.33144988-3
74YvesAppriouFranceJ097.5275205-2
75GeorgiDimanchevBulS097.6764105-2
76DominikMaurerCHM097.92693558-2
77CloéGuerreroFJ097.96049738-2
78TobiDentlerDM097.98460145-2
79MatéoGuerreroFJ098.05081988-2
80OliKaercherDM098.26516499-1
81PaulineDupratFJ098.28698678-1
82EdTe LaareNLM098.31282051-1
83WilliamLaslettGBM099.212018140
84EckhardMawickGERM099.50
85JulieAppriouFJ099.576875870
86BehnamNikzadIranM099.616545890
87KatrinBluemelDF1100new