Overview | OverAll | Accuracy | Fast-Catch | Endurance | Aussie-Round | MTA-100 | Trick-Doubling

Last Updated: July 3, 2018

  Ranklist-past-lekker-lekker-2018
Gesamt-Rangliste




RankName1Name2NationKategorieTurniereOverAll %Dif
1ManuelSchuetzCHM222.01726990
2ThomasSzartowiczDM230.07520869+2
3KlausHaebeDM336.46118313-1
4MaxiHaebeDJ240.76857638-1
5GuidoQueitschDM349.076989260
6FridolinFrostDM149.24316037+6
7MichaelSiemsDM253.57944163+3
8PaulGajskiDM355.39555458-2
9HeikoDeissDM363.16521420
10LaurentLoofy BoiteuxFranceMale163.42034701-3
11AdamMcLaughlinGBM164.54246847+9
12ArnaudTribillonFM165.54904794-4
13GuenterMoellerDM167.82023515+10
14LarsOverzeeNLM169.79358845+22
15AndreasSchoenDM270.11040126-4
16H.G.HoffmannDM173.9933791+12
17Heinz-WilliDammersDM174.49728869-4
18KevinOverzeeNLM174.98794639+7
19ReinhardThiemannDM276.23814926-5
20ChristianMuellerDM177.22368335-5
21OlliRauDM179.31606983-5
22DavidHesseCHM179.5623714-5
23MarkusUntermarzonerDM280.45665313-5
24NilsBuergerDM180.79396869-5
25UlrikeBaumannDF283.03969266+1
26JuergSchedlerCHM083.32904269-5
27ChristianMeyerGERM183.43038151-5
28WolfgangGaertnerDM184.0957983-4
29DetlefFluegelDM186.14976533-2
30RobertUhlDM187.20248726-1
31TobiasJakobSwitzerlandMale087.5121877-1
32BillHirstGBS187.72337497+24
33MatthiasGiesenschlagDM088.28973215-2
34OlivierChelmasFM088.32271671-2
35RolfSchlayerDM189.00259909-2
36StephanSpirgiCHM089.36189656-2
37MichaelBlanquettDM090.01333945-2
38StevenKavanaughUnited StatesMale090.10338839-1
39AndreaSgattoniIM090.33058498-1
40AndreasMichalowskiDM290.36234378-1
41DietmarReinigDM090.50608128-1
42DizzyKloecknerDM090.68346449-1
43SebastienGuiheuxFM090.70497961-1
44OscarMoellerGermanyJ190.75968615+24
45YvanMadecFranceMale090.79399392-2
46BenoitRancouleFranceMale091.09185545-2
47RuebenVermeijNLM191.5134172-2
48TorstenFredrichDM091.95922473-2
49UlrichSchwadererDM191.97530864-2
50MattieuLesieurFM092.22753484-2
51WilfredAloyFM092.38734899-2
52MichelAppriouFM092.43150214-2
53MoritzPechtlDJ092.73607836-2
54JanMueller-AlstrupDKM093.30639641-2
55TorstenGruendelDM093.35768041-2
56OliKaercherDM193.99291028-2
57DimitarAleksievBulM094.12775447-2
58SoniaAppriouFranceF094.26116313-1
59MartinLaslettGBM094.41884076-1
60FrankGreisingDM094.49456521-1
61MatthiasSchultzeDM094.53639446-1
62BenjaminNoelFM094.6213172-1
63MarcRieserDM194.81064527-1
64AxelHecknerDM095.02104856-1
65FrankGfellerCHM195.03736192-1
66AaronHoogenboomNLJ095.04267594-1
67BrunoMuellerDM095.31986883-1
68DavidHirschUnited StatesS095.44716614-1
69RuediSalzmannCHS195.577063920
70PabloSchmidtDM096.216787440
71JensKrabbeDKM096.300110260
72BertrandLassusFM096.533236140
73TobiDentlerDM196.620079030
74AndréAepliCHM096.692077970
75MaurizioSabaIM096.695762330
76HaroldHoogenboomNLM096.715124970
77MarieAppriouFJ096.80231050
78LucasNoltingDJ097.082113420
79YvesAppriouFranceJ097.52752050
80GeorgiDimanchevBulS097.67641050
81DominikMaurerCHM097.926935580
82CloéGuerreroFJ097.960497380
83MatéoGuerreroFJ098.050819880
84PaulineDupratFJ098.286986780
85EdTe LaareNLM098.312820510
86WilliamLaslettGBM099.212018140
87Collinde GraagNLM199.28240741new
88EckhardMawickGERM099.5-1
89JulieAppriouFJ099.57687587-1
90BehnamNikzadIranM099.61654589-1
91KatrinBluemelDF1100-1